Випуск 1975-1976н.р.

1. Бойденко Іван Володимирович

2. Бойденко Тетяна Володимирівна

3. Вербицька Наталія Володимирівна

4. Верещацький Віктор Якович

5. Гребельний Сергій Іванович

6. Давиденко Тамара Олексіївна

7. Данильченко Віктор Іванович

8. Денисюк Микола Миколайович

9. Д’яченко Ольга Олександрівна

10. Зарецький Володимир Якович

11. Копенко Микола Миколайович

12. Лизенко Світлана Володимирівна

13. Лисенко Павло Миколайович

14. Мевша Сергій Павлович

15. Павлов Микола Миколайович

16. Плотнікова Ольга Олександрівна

17. Радиш Валентина Миколаївна

18. Самчук Ольга Василівна

19. Смірнова Світлана Олександрівна

20. Фоменко Олександр Володимирович

21. Шевченко Олег Іванович

22. Шейко Олександр Дмитрович

23. Шпак Володимир Радіонович

Класний керівник: Чуча Володимир Олексійович

Випуск 1976 -1977

1. Бабишен Віктор Петрович

2. Гребельна Тетяна Миколаївна

3. Губарев Григорій Петрович

4. Денисюк Прасков’я Миколаївна

5. Іванова Ірина Володимирівна

6. Клінтухова Наталія Іванівна

7. Кравченко Олена Михайлівна

8. Левицький Миколай Мар’янович

9. Маліновський Петро Іванович

10. Озеров Миколай Іванович

11. Плотніков Володимир Володимирович

12. Плотніков Микола Михайлович

13. Плотніков Микола Васильович

14. Прокопенко Тетяна Іванівна

15. Радиш Ольга Григорівна

16. Рижко Галина Андріївна

17. Стрюков Леонід Михайлович

18. Стрюков Михайло Петрович

19. Сінкевич Октавія Зінов’ївна

20. Харченко Микола Петрович

21. Хотієнко Іван Вікторович

22. Чернолис Галина Миколаївна

23. Чигрин Валерій Іванович

Випуск 1977-1978н.р.

1. Аніщенко Аліна Федорівна

2. Гостіщева Тетяна Володимирівна

3. Губарев Сергій Миколайович

4. Глущенко Володимир

5. Д’яченко Лариса Василівна

6. Желябовська Наталія Григорівна

7. Казанок Іван Іванович

8. Клінтухова Тетяна Іванівна

9. Креховецька Розалія Степанівна

10. Мілованова Ольга Василівна

11. Омельченко Вікторія Іванівна

12. Петрушко Анатолій Григорович

13. Рижко Тетяна Андріївна

14. Романець Михайло Юрійович

15. Рощепко Лідія Миколаївна

16. Височанська Катерина Володимирівна

17. Ярмошевич Тетяна Павлівна

Класний керівник Лисенко Ганна Сидорівна

Випуск 1978-1979н.р.

1. Базик Василь Миколайович

2. Ватрич Василь Василійович

3. Доліна Ольга Володимирівна

4. Дранченкова Ольга Миколаївна

5. Жиліна Світлана Олександрівна

6. Коваль Наталія Іванівна

7. Креховецький Юрій Степанович

8. Нівін Іван Вікторович

9. Плотніков Михайло Василійович

10. Подоляк Василь Володимирович

11. Редько Ольга миколаївна

12. Рижко Віра Іванівна

13. Самчук Клавдія Василівна

14. Смірнова Людмила Олександрівна

15. Тимошенко Тетяна Олександрівна

16. Чалий Сергій Іванович

Класний керівник: Міркур’єва Ірина Володимирівна

Випуск 1979-1980н.р.

1. Бабишина Катерина Петрівна

2. Губарева Олександр Миколаєвич

3. Іванов Микола Володимирович

4. Купцова Людмила Вікторівна

5. Костенко Світлана Василівна

6. Костенко Василь Васильович

7. Казанок Олександр Іванович

8. Лоцман Леонід Федорович

9. Лєбєдєв Олександр Васильович

10. Мілованов Володимир Васильович

11. Патер Роман Стахович

12. Полежаєв Микола Васильович

13. Радиш Олександр Володимирович

14. Редько Сергій Миколайович

15. Стрюкова Валентина Василівна

16. Сінкевич Олександр Богданович

17. Тулей Ніна Василівна

18. Толстих Галина Миколаївна

19. Харченко Віктор Дмитрович

Класний керівник: Журавська Ніна Іванівна

Випуск 1980-1981 н.р.

1. Анакіна Тамара Олександрівна

2. Бараненко Сергій Миколайович

3. Босенко Євген Іванович

4. Герб Андрій Павлович

5. Глущенко Юрій Дмитрович

6. Д’яченко Олександр Олександрович

7. Д’яченко Тетяна Олексіївна

8. Доліна Олександр Володимирович

9. Кравченко Олександр Михайлович

10. Моколова Наталія Анатоліївна

11. Осіпова Світлана Вікторівна

12. Овсяніков Віктор Іванович

13. Петриляк Любов Іванівна

14. Плотнікова Наталія Олександрівна

15. Прокопенко Олександр Іванович

16. Рижко Олександр Андрійович

17. Рижко Сергій Миколайович

18. Тимошенко Галина Миколаївна

19. Тимошенко Дмитро Олександрович

20. Фоменко Ірина Володимирівна

21. Чалий Анатолій Іванович

22. Шмайда Світлана Іванівна

Класний керівник: Бараненко Катерина Кирилівна

Випуск 1982-1983н.р.

1.Горбатко Володимир Володимирович

2.Лоцман Микола Федорович

3.Радиш Світлана Володимирівна

4.Тимчук Тетяна Михайлівна

5.Дергань Лідія Вікторівна

6.Ященко Георгій Дмитрович

7.Петриляк Василь Іванович

8. Савчук Марія Федорівна

9. Губарева Любов Дмитрівна

10. Плотнікова Світлане Володимирівна

11. Савінова Лариса Олексіївна

12. Плотнікова Валентина Іванівна

13. Протасова Людмила Дмитрівна

Класний керівник: Гребельна Лідія Іванівна

Випуск 1983-1984н.р.

1. Базик Наталія Миколаївна

2. Босенко Микола Іванович

3. Висоцька Оксана Володимирівна

4. Жилін Олександр Володимирович

5. Костенко Григорій Михайлович

6. Нівін Віктор Вікторович

7. Пушинська Світлана Миронівна

8. Пятковський Сергій Сергійович

9. Рощепко Людмила Іванівна

10. Рижко Анатолій Андрійович

11. Тюріна Галина Анатоліївна

12. Гашова Тетяна Володимирівна

Класний керівник: Кривчик Валентина Михайлівна

Випуск 1984-1985н.р.

1. Бабишина Лариса Петрівна

2. Височанська Неля Володмирівна

3. Герб Ірина Павлівна

4. Дєєв Віктор Іванович

5. Доброневський Віктор Васильович

6. Дяченко Лариса Олексіївна

7. Жиліна Наталія Володимирівна

8. Клінтухова Любов Григорівна

9. Мітчук Анна Миколаївна

10. Мішкуров Володимир Петрович

11. Омельченко Володимир Іванович

12. Савчук Іван Федорович

13. Скляр Володимир Вікторович

14. Харченко Сергій Петрович

15. Чала Олена Іванівна

16. Чуб Тетяна Миколаївна

Класний керівник: Пушинська Валентина Олексіївна

Випуск 1985-1986н.р.

1. Висоцька Анна Володимирівна

2. Казанок Лариса Іванівна

3. Крамаренко Наталія Михайлівна

4. Копенко Ірина Миколаївна

5. Кравченко Олена Леонідівна

6. Малишева Тетяна Миколаївна

7. Лис Наталія Михайлівна

8. Михайлюк Василь Петрович

9. Онопрієнко Тетяна Олексіївна

10. Стрюкова Наталія Михайлівна

11. Сінкевич Олег Богданович

12. Фролова Вікторія Анатоліївна

13. Харченко Віра Іванівна

14. Харченко Анатолій Дмитрович

15. Христова Тетяна Дмитрівна

16. Ященко Олена Георгіївна

Класний керівник: Лисенко Анна Сидорівна

Випуск 1986-1987н.р.

1. Бабаніна Ірина Михайлівна

2. Бабишен Генадій Петрович

3. Доліна Віктор Володимирович

4. Крамаренко Микола Григорович

5. Михайлов Сергій Федорович

6. Кушнір Богдан Йосипович

7. Левицька Тетяна Мар’янівна

8. Пенза Вікторія Миколаївна

9. Рижко Сергій Миколайович

10. Рощепко Інна Іванівна

11. Христова Світлана Федорівна

12. Шалько Наталія Станіславівна

13. Шмайда Василь Іванович

14. Шопляк Тетяна Василівна

Класний керівник: Шебаршова Валентина Владленівна

Випуск 1987 – 1988н.р.

1.Болотов Сергій Миколайович

2.Губарев Сергій Васильович

3.Верещацька Вікторія Василівна

4.Кобець Ігор Анатолійович

5.Костян ігор Васильович

6.Котій Олег Вікторович

7.Крамаренко Віталій Анатолійович

8.Мимриков Іван Валерійович

9.Мілованов Микола Миколайович

10. Нівіна Галина Вікторівна

11. Плотнікова Олена Миколаївна

12. Писаренко Валерій Іванович

13. Пушинський Сергій Миронович

14. Рощепко Сергій Миколайович

15. Русанов Євген Миколайович

16. Савчук Світлана Федорівна

17. Топіліна Наталія

18. Тригубенко Тетяна Василівна

19. Царенко Тетяна Володимирівна

Класний керівник: Базик Тетяна Іванівна

Випуск 1988-1989н.р.

1. Бойденко Олена Михайлівна

2. Губарев Володимир Дмитрович

3. Гузь Галина Василівна

4. Дєєв Олександр Іванович

5. Казанок Олександр Миколайович

6. Кієвський Ігор Олексійович

7. Колесник Ольга Вікторівна

8. Мариняк Любов Миколаївна

9. Осіпова Діана Вікторівна

10. Процюк Оксана Анатоліївна

11. Савінова Ірина Олексіївна

12. Смірнова Ірина Олександрівна

13. Харченко Олександр Іванович

14. Харченко Михайло Іванович

15. Чуб Олена Миколаївна

16. Шалько Лілія В’ячеславівна

17. Яшена Тетяна Миколаївна

Класний керівник:Петрушко Ольга Григорівна

Випуск 1989-1990н.р.

1. Бабишин Артур Мусаєвич

2. Барабаш Світлана Василівна

3. Болотова Жанна Миколаївна

4. Гіряк Микола Миронович

5. Доліна Світлана Васильвои

6. Кордяк Світлана Степанівна

7. Кулініч Олександр Олексійович

8. Луханін Олександр Михайлович

9. Пилипенко Вадим Іванович

10. Романов Сергій Миколайович

11. Стрюков Володимир Васильович

12. Тимошенко Володимир Дмитрович

13. Харченко Лариса Дмитрівна

14. Чикнізов Федір Григорович

Класний керівник: Царенко Марія Федорівна

Випуск 1990-1991н.р.

1. Базик Олександр Васильович

2. Журавский Володимир Степанович

3. Ісаєв Алладін

4. Костян Марина Василівна

5. Караджаєва Нігар Юсуповна

6. Страхова Наталія Леонідівна

7. Плотнікова Тетяна Миколаївна

8. Пилипенко Людмила Іванівна

9. Редько Олег Вікторович

10. Тонкоглаз Олександр Володимирович

11. Федулов Микола Миколайович

12. Чигрин Віталій Петрович

13. Ященко Світлана Миколаївна

14. Якубов Фелікс Борисович

Класний керівник: Гребельна Лідія Іванівна

Випуск 1991-1992н.р.

1. Горбатко Володимир Володимирович

2. Дєєва Марина Іванівна

3. Ковтун Юрій Анатолійович

4. Караджаєв Махмуд Юсупович

5. Мілованова Тетяна Анатоліївна

6. Осіпова Нелля Вікеторівна

7. Онопрієнко Олександр Олексійович

8. Русанов Олесандр Миколайович

9. Скляр Світлана Вікторівна

10. Харченко Віталій Вікторович

Класний керівник: Кощук Галина Миколаївна

Випуск 1992 – 1993н.р.

1. Алієв Олім Усманович

2. Губарев Олександир Вікторович

3. Губарев Віталій Вікторович

4. Гришко Євгеній Вадимович

5. Зайцева Анна Павлівна

6. Кордяк Віталій Степанович

7. Караджаєв Махсуд Юсупович

8. Мілованов Сергій Миколайович

9. Пісаренок Світлана Іванівна

10. Романов Людмила Миколаївна

11. Радиш Олег Вікторович

12. Тимошенко Олександр Миколайович

13. Торчинський Валерій Вікторович

14. Фролов Олексій Анатолійович

15. Федулова Тетяна Миколаївна

16. Шалько Наталія Вікторівна

17. Швець Микола Михайлович

18. Тищенко Сергій миколайович

19. Ільїна Оксана Володимирівна

Класний керівник: Колесник Маргарита Костянтинівна

Випуск 1993-1994 н.р.

1. Гар гола Світлана Валентинівна

2. Губарева Любов Василівна

3. Зайцева Тетяна Дмитрівна

4. Казанок Наталія Миколаївна

5. Крамаренк Світлана Володимирівна

6. Кривчик Віталій Дмитрович

7. Маліновська Тетяна Іванівна

8. Мімрікова Тетяна Вячеславівна

9. Назаревич Олександр Романович

10. Рижко Віктор Миколайович

11. Соловьова Анна Валентинівна

12. Смірнова Марина Миколаївна

13. Тимошенко Наталія Дмитрівна

14. Чала Тетяна Михайлівна

Класний керівник: Кривчик Валентина Михайлівна

Випуск 1994-1995н.р.

1. Зайцев Сергій Павлович

2. Колесник Євгенія Вікторівна

3. Назаревич Володимир Романович

4. Наймалюк Євгенія Георгіївна

5. Нішпора Альона Володимирівна

6. Плотнікова Альона Анатоліївна

7. Самчук Костянтин Володимирович

8. Смирнов Микола Миколайович

9. Тімонік Анатолій Василійович

10. Кречик Дмитро Сергійович

11. Місяйло Андрій Миколайович

12. Ребрій Ігор Анатолійович

Класний керівник: Базик Тетяна Іванівна

Випуск 1995-1996н.р.

1. Алієв Алішан Усманович

2. Акінчин Олег Олегович

3. Бурханов Ібрагім Джасимович

4. Гоовьонкін Сергій Анатолійович

5. Гіряк світлана Миронівна

6. Дєєв Іван Іванович

7. Дьомкіна Наталія Віталіївна

8. Дєхтяр Людмилу Михайлівна

9. Зимин Олексій Миколайович

10. Коваль Євгенія Миколаївна

11. Кіріяка Віталій Володимирович

12. Ласка Андрій Петрович

13. Нещерєтова Марина Георгіївна

14. Романюк Олена Дмитрівна

15. Чернишова Наталія Іванівна

16. Юсупов Рінат Миралійович

17. Залевська Лариса Володимирівна

18. Маліновький Сергій Василійович

Класний керівник: Петрушко Ольга Григорівна

Випуск 1996-1997н.р.

1. Барабаш Наталія Василівна

2. Горболинська Людмила Миколаївна

3. Гемський Віталій Петрович

4. Губарев Олександр Миколайович

5. Гетман Володимир Миколайович

6. Кулінін Мирослава Василівна

7. Павлова Марина Павлівна

8. Плотнікова Любов Анатоліївна

9. Редько Олександр Вікторович

10. Харченко Світлана Вікторівна

11. Чала Ірина Михайлівна

Класний керівник: Місяйло Людмила Олексіївна

Випуск 1997-1998н.р.

1. Губарева Нона Володимирівна

2. Губарев Володимир Вікторович

3. Козміді Еліна Геннадіївна

4. Ковальчук Тетяна Ярославівна

5. Кривчик Дмитро Дмитрович

6. Митянський Сергій Володимирович

7. Місяйло Володимир миколайович

8. Наймалюк Сергій Георгійович

9. Зимін Олександр Олександрович

10. Сьох Степан Григорович

11. Сівак Майя Михайлівна

12. Собченко Ганна Валентинівна

13. Твердохліб Марина Олександрівна

14. Харченко Олеся Володимирівна

15. Чернолис Тетяна Олександрівна

Класний керівник: Кривчик Валентина Михайлівна

Випуск 1998-1999н.р.

1. Базик Олексій Вікторович

2. Братківська Олена Сергіївна

3. Брюхно Андрій Сергійович

4. Карабка Олег Васильович

5. Кудінов Олексій Юрійович

6. Лисенко Ганна Павлівна

7. Мілованова Наталія Іванівна

8. Тимоник Віталій Васильович

9. Тулей Марина Петрівна

Класний керівник: Петрушко Ольга Грирогівна

Випуск 1999-2000н.р.

1. Анакін Микола Володимирович

2. Гемський Олег Петрович

3. Губарева Тетяна Вікторівна

4. Караджаєв Мадат Юсупович

5. Костенко Сергій Васильович

6. Ломейко Ольга Миколаївна

7. Лоцман Михайло Григорович

8. Маліновський Олександр Вікторович

9. Маліновський Денис Васильович

10. Морозов Олег Павлович

11. Мальцев Юрій вікторович

12. Мілевський Віктор Миколайович

13. Назаревич Вікторія Вікторівна

14. Нишпора Ірина Володимирівна

15. Павлова Ірина Павловна

16. Павлова Надія Михайлівна

17. Разінкова Ірина Олександрівна

18. Стояновська Олена Володимирівна

19. Сьох Марина Григорівна

20. Харченко Тетяна Миколаївна

21. Чоповський Юрій Васильович

22. Шовгун Олена Анатоліївна

Класний керівник : Місяйло Людмила Олексіївна

Випуск 2000-2001н.р.

1. Базик Андрій Вікторович

2. Верещацька Олена Вікторівна

3. Губарев Володимир Миколайович

4. Желізніцька Мирослава Миколаївна

5. Мішкурова Тетяна Олександрівна

6. Михайліченко Наталія Валеріївна

7. Отрахов Іван Анатолійович

8. Петренко Ганна Юріївна

9. Стояновська Світлана Анатоліївна

10. Чалий Олександр Михайлович

Класний керівник: Копенко Микола Миколайович

Випуск 2001-2002н.р.

1. Брешева Віра Юріївна

2. Казанок Андрій Олександрович

3. Кощук Євген Анатолійович

4. Нівін Іван Іванович

5. Павлова Альона Миколаївна

6. Пєхов Володимир Володимирович

7. Сінкевич Олена Євгенівна

8. Тулей Наталія Петрівна

9. Христовий Василь Володимирович

10. Чалий Сергій Віктрович

11. Чернолис Ірина Олександрівна

Класний керівник: Царенко Марія Федорівна

Випуск 2002-2003н.р.

1. Бурханов Рустам Хусанбойович

2. Бондаренко Павло Юрійович

3. Верещацька Ірина Вікторівна

4. Ісаєв Мувлюд Афросинович

5. Ісмаілов Ібрагім Расулович

6. Логвиненко Ліля Володимирівна

7. Лоцман Василь Григорович

8. Морозова Інна Павлівна

9. Плотнікова Вікторія Анатоліївна

10. Саханчук Олександр Леонідович

11. Тимченко Оксана Вікторівна

12. Харченко Сергій Миколайович

13. Шпак Аліна Володимирівна

Класний керівник: Базик Тетяна Іванівна

Випуск 2003-2004н.р.

1. Бадіров Ахмед Айдин-огли

2. Бадіров Мамед Айдин-огли

3. Брюхно Наталія Сергіївна

4. Іскандаров Мавлюд Халітович

5. Канаш Світлана Миколаївна

6. Карпук Олександр Олекзандрович

7. Кравченко Наталія Олександрівна

8. Кречик Дмитро Анатолійович

9. Кривчик Анна Дмитріївна

10. Людвік Роман Анатолійович

11. Михайліченко Вікторія Валеріївна

12. Павлова Анастасія Миколаївна

13. Радиш Констянтин Миколайович

14. Радиш Сергій Олександрович

15. Радиш Тетяна Миколаївна

16. Савельева Тетяна Володимирівна

17. Садловська Олена Сергіївна

18. Саханенко Євген Васильович

19. Стояновська Олександра Анатоліївна

20. Сьох Сергій Григорович

21. Твердо хліб Любов Олександрівна

22. Чалий Володимир Вікторович

23. Юсупов Раміз Рашидович

Класний керівник: Пятковська Олена Миколаївна

Випуск 2004-2005н.р.

1. Гемський Олександр Вікторович

2. Д’яченко Костянтин Олександрович

3. Здановська Анжела Віталіївна

4. Качалов Євген Олександрович

5. Лоцман Катерина Миколаївна

6. Маліновська Людмила Вікторівна

7. Нівін Олексій Іванович

8. Павлова Катерина Михайлівна

9. Павлова Лариса Михайлівна

10. Бурханова Ельміра Ілімдорівна

Класний керівник : Базик Валентина Володимирівна

Випуск 2005-2006 н.р.

1. Бурханов Ельдор Ілімдорович

2. Головьонкін Володимир Анатолійович

3. Іскандарова Матлуба Алієвна

4. Лоцман Анна Миколаївна

5. Радиш Ілона Миколаївна

6. Скутельнік Михайло Петрович

7. Халілов Раміль Байрамалійович

8. Юсупов Руслан Малікшайович

9. Наконечна Віра Михайлівна

10. Назаревич Денис Вікторович

11. Гребельна Любов Павлівна

12. Мамуладзе Тимур Гурамович

Класний керівник : Нівіна Наталія Петрівна

Випуск 2006-2007 н. р.

1. Гемський Павло Вікторович

2. Доброневський Артем Петрович

3. Ісмаілов Шаміль Расулович

4. Костюкевич Віра Сергіївна

5. Маліновський Іван Іванович

6. Малованов Іван Геннадійович

7. Миколюк Ольга Вікторівна

8. Нехаєва Альона Сергіївна

9. Ніязов Раміз Рустамович

10. Ніязов Фарамуз Рустамович

11. Овсяннікова Аліна Вікторівна

12. Скляр Сергій Володимирович

13. Стрюков Євген Васильович

14. Сьох Володимир Григорович

15. Сьох Григорій Григорович

16. Халілова Лейла Байрамаліївна

17. Юсупов Ельдар Малікшайович

18. Карпук Світлана Олександрівна

19. Петрушко Антон Анатолійович

Класний керівник: Петрушко Ольга Григорівна

Випуск 2007-2008н.р.

1. Абдулов Рашид Рустамович

2. Бадіров Мехтіалі Айдин-огли

3. Губерук Юлія Георгіївна

4. Дудикіна Альона Сергіївна

5. Костенко Дар’я Василівна

6. Костюкевич Володимир Сергійович

7. Костюкевич Дмитро Сергійович

8. Кравченко Інна Олександровна

9. Ласка Ігор Петрович

10. Нівіна Юлія Вікторівна

11. Патер Роман Романович

12. Петрушко Олена Анатоліївна

13. Саханенко Анастасія Василівна

14. Харченко Володимир Анатолійович

15. Чалий Михайло Вікторович

16. Чирук Олександр Русланович

17. Шмега Ганна Олександрівна

18. Базик Костянтин Васильович

19. Д’яченко Олена Олександрівна

20. Маліновська Юлія Петрівна

21. Харченко Яна Вікторівна

22. Ященко Марина Георгіївна

Класний керівник: Харченко Віра Василівна

Випуск 2008-2009

1. Бурханова Наргіза Айдинівна

2. Дєєва Олександра Вікторівна

3. Доброневський Юрій Петрович

4. Кабанов Андрій Вікторович

5. Кадира Олександр Вікторович

6. Мамуладзе Марина Гурамівна

7. Халілова Феруза Байрамаліївна

Класний керівник: Нівіна наталія Петрівна

Випуск 2009-2010

1. Бурханов Жахангір Айдинович

2. Бідняк Євгенія Михайлівна

3. Веселовська Вікторія Олегівна

4. Доліна Максим Вікторович

5. Дудикін Сергій Сергійович

6. Карчевська Яна Яківна

7. Мельник Олександр Васильович

8. Мевша Сергій Сергійович

9. Русанов Євген Євгенович

10. Садловська Анна Сергіївна

Класний керівник: Пилипенко Вадим Іванович

Випуск 2010-2011

1. Жилін Олександр Олександрович

2. Карчевський Яків Якович

3. Кобець Дана Олександрівна

4. Мамуладзе Хвіча Мірабович

5. Озеров Микола Миколайович

6. Патер Тетяна Романівна

7. Петрів олександр Олександрович

8. Пушинський Сергій Сергійович

9. Хабаров Сергій Володимирович

10. Харченко Ліна Вікторівна

11. Юсупов Ельвін Мавлутович

12. Мілованова Анна Геннадіївна

13. Самчук Дар’я Володимирівна

Класний керівник: Базик Тетяна Іванівна

Випуск 2011-2012

1. Доліна Наталія Вікторівна

2. Костенко Лариса Юріївна

3. Прокопенко Ігор Олександрович

4. Кочелаба Сергій Сергійович

5. Чирук Владислав Русланович

6. Швець Юрій Іванович

Класний керівник: Пятковська Олена Миколаіївн

Випуск 2012-2013

1. Базик Катерина Василівна

2. Іванова Валерія Ігорівна

3. Кабанова Вікторія Вікторівна

4. Юсупова Роксана Расимівна

Класний керівник: Базик Валентина Володимирівна

Випуск 2013-2014

1. Іванова Ірина Миколаївна

2. Ковтун Тетяна Юріївна

3. Кочелаба Владислав Сергійович

4. Крамаренко Яна Сергіївна

5. Ніязов Тельман рустамович

6. Осічна Сніжана Дмитрівна

7. Хабаров Володимир Вододимирович

8. Ярославцев Олександр Сергійович

Класний керівник: Харченко Яна Вікторівна

Випуск 2014-2015

1. Барило Петро Сергійович

2. Кабанова Ганна Вікторівна

3. Казначеєва Анастасія Вікторівна

4. Мудра Наталія Володимирівна

5. Павличенко Сергій Юрійович

6. Торчинська Тетяна Валеріївна

7. Торчинський Олександр Валерійович

Класний керівник: Кривчик Марина Іванівна
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 484

Коментарi

Для того, щоб залишити коментар на сайті, залогіньтеся або зареєструйтеся, будь ласка.